ESB-Computer

Spielplan

Spiel
tag
Datum Uhr
zeit
Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Erg.  
1 Mo. 28.08.2017 18:30 ESB Computer RAAB Karcher Stendal :
2 Fr. 08.09.2017 19:20 DLS-Stendal ESB Computer :
3 Fr. 15.09.2017 19:20 ESB Computer Autoservice Hoepfner :
4 Fr. 22.09.2017 20:00 Rot-Weiß Stendal ESB Computer :
5 Mo. 02.10.2017 19:10 ESB Computer Schorstedter Bauernkicker :
6 Fr. 13.10.2017 18:00 Altmärker Fleischer ESB Computer :
7 Fr. 20.10.2017 18:40 Schernikauer SV ESB Computer :
8 Fr. 27.10.2017 19:20 ESB Computer Berg-Autoteile :
P Fr. 03.11.2017 18:00 [Pokalwettbewerb] ESB Computer :
9 Mo. 06.11.2017 19:10 Reiseland Lühe ESB Computer :
10 Fr. 17.11.2017 18:40 ESB Computer Weiss/Blau Stendal :
11 Mo. 20.11.2017 19:10 Milad ESB Computer :
12 Mo. 27.11.2017 19:10 ESB Computer BSG Steinthal :
13 Mo. 04.12.2017 19:10 Fa. Friedrich ESB Computer :
14 Fr. 15.12.2017 19:20 RAAB Karcher Stendal ESB Computer :
16 Fr. 12.01.2018 18:40 Autoservice Hoepfner ESB Computer :
15 Mo. 15.01.2018 18:30 ESB Computer DLS-Stendal :
17 Fr. 26.01.2018 18:00 ESB Computer Rot-Weiß Stendal :
18 Mo. 29.01.2018 18:30 Schorstedter Bauernkicker ESB Computer :
19 Mo. 12.02.2018 19:10 ESB Computer Altmärker Fleischer :
20 Mo. 19.02.2018 18:30 ESB Computer Schernikauer SV :
21 Mo. 26.02.2018 19:10 Berg-Autoteile ESB Computer :
22 Mo. 05.03.2018 18:30 ESB Computer Reiseland Lühe :
23 Mo. 12.03.2018 18:30 Weiss/Blau Stendal ESB Computer :
24 Fr. 23.03.2018 18:00 ESB Computer Milad :
25 Fr. 06.04.2018 18:40 BSG Steinthal ESB Computer :
26 Fr. 13.04.2018 18:00 ESB Computer Fa. Friedrich :

Tabelle

Platz Mannschaft Punkte Tore Spiele davon
+ +/- S U V
1 ESB Computer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Reiseland Lühe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Schernikauer SV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Altmärker Fleischer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Berg-Autoteile 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Milad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 DLS-Stendal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 RAAB Karcher Stendal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Fa. Friedrich 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Weiss/Blau Stendal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Autoservice Hoepfner 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Rot-Weiß Stendal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 BSG Steinthal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Schorstedter Bauernkicker 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0