ESB-Computer

Spielplan

Spiel
tag
Datum Uhr
zeit
Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Erg.  
1 Mo. 28.08.2017 18:30 ESB Computer RAAB Karcher Stendal 6 : 1
2 Fr. 08.09.2017 19:20 DLS-Stendal ESB Computer 0 : 5 W
3 Fr. 15.09.2017 18:40 ESB Computer Autoservice Hoepfner 5 : 0 W
5 Mo. 02.10.2017 19:10 ESB Computer Schorstedter Bauernkicker 8 : 5
4 Mo. 09.10.2017 20:30 Rot-Weiß Stendal ESB Computer 0 : 7
6 Mo. 23.10.2017 20:30 Altmärker Fleischer ESB Computer 2 : 9
8 Fr. 27.10.2017 19:20 ESB Computer Berg-Autoteile 4 : 3
P Fr. 03.11.2017 18:00 ESB Computer Fa. Friedrich 2 : 0
P Fr. 03.11.2017 18:00 Milad ESB Computer 0 : 1
9 Mo. 06.11.2017 19:10 Reiseland Lühe ESB Computer 4 : 2
7 Mo. 13.11.2017 20:30 Schernikauer SV ESB Computer 2 : 1
11 Mo. 20.11.2017 19:10 Milad ESB Computer 3 : 6
12 Mo. 27.11.2017 19:10 ESB Computer BSG Steinthal 7 : 1
13 Mo. 04.12.2017 19:10 Fa. Friedrich ESB Computer 6 : 4
14 Fr. 15.12.2017 19:20 RAAB Karcher Stendal ESB Computer 0 : 5 W
16 Fr. 12.01.2018 18:40 Autoservice Hoepfner ESB Computer 2 : 5
15 Mo. 15.01.2018 18:30 ESB Computer DLS-Stendal 1 : 2
P Fr. 19.01.2018 18:00 [Pokalwettbewerb] ESB Computer :
10 Mo. 22.01.2018 20:30 ESB Computer Weiss/Blau Stendal :
17 Fr. 26.01.2018 18:00 ESB Computer Rot-Weiß Stendal :
18 Mo. 29.01.2018 18:30 Schorstedter Bauernkicker ESB Computer :
19 Mo. 12.02.2018 19:10 ESB Computer Altmärker Fleischer :
20 Mo. 19.02.2018 18:30 ESB Computer Schernikauer SV :
21 Mo. 26.02.2018 19:10 Berg-Autoteile ESB Computer :
22 Mo. 05.03.2018 18:30 ESB Computer Reiseland Lühe :
23 Mo. 12.03.2018 18:30 Weiss/Blau Stendal ESB Computer :
24 Fr. 23.03.2018 18:00 ESB Computer Milad :
25 Fr. 06.04.2018 18:40 BSG Steinthal ESB Computer :
26 Fr. 13.04.2018 18:00 ESB Computer Fa. Friedrich :

Tabelle

Platz Mannschaft Punkte Tore Spiele davon
+ +/- S U V
1 Reiseland Lühe 37 124 38 86 15 12 1 2
2 RAAB Karcher Stendal 36 75 54 21 16 12 0 4
3 ESB Computer 33 75 31 44 15 11 0 4
4 Schorstedter Bauernkicker 33 73 45 28 15 11 0 4
5 Fa. Friedrich 32 78 46 32 16 10 2 4
6 Berg-Autoteile 27 81 58 23 15 8 3 4
7 Weiss/Blau Stendal 25 70 65 5 15 8 1 6
8 DLS-Stendal 23 61 59 2 16 7 2 7
9 Schernikauer SV 21 54 64 -10 16 7 0 9
10 Milad 21 59 74 -15 16 7 0 9
11 BSG Steinthal 9 45 83 -38 16 2 3 11
12 Altmärker Fleischer 9 33 86 -53 14 3 0 11
13 Autoservice Hoepfner 7 36 83 -47 15 2 1 12
14 Rot-Weiß Stendal 4 25 103 -78 16 1 1 14