Spielplan

Spiel
tag
Datum Uhr
zeit
Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Erg.  
1 Fr. 27.09.2019 18:30 Angern Fa. Heuer 2 : 9
1 Fr. 27.09.2019 19:00 Germania Solar-Team 2 : 2
1 Fr. 27.09.2019 19:30 Gastro Team Teamsport Geue 4 : 6
1 Fr. 27.09.2019 20:00 Uetz Uchtdorf 8 : 3
2 Fr. 11.10.2019 18:30 Solar-Team Angern 1 : 3
2 Fr. 11.10.2019 19:00 Teamsport Geue Fa. Heuer 1 : 7
2 Fr. 11.10.2019 19:30 Uetz Germania 7 : 5
2 Fr. 11.10.2019 20:00 Grieben Gastro Team 6 : 1
3 Fr. 18.10.2019 18:30 Solar-Team Teamsport Geue 5 : 0 W
3 Fr. 18.10.2019 19:00 Angern Uetz 3 : 4
3 Fr. 18.10.2019 19:30 Uchtdorf Germania 5 : 9
3 Fr. 18.10.2019 20:00 Fa. Heuer Grieben 3 : 1
4 Fr. 25.10.2019 18:30 Teamsport Geue Uetz 3 : 12
4 Fr. 25.10.2019 19:00 Angern Uchtdorf 5 : 3
4 Fr. 25.10.2019 19:30 Grieben Solar-Team 6 : 2
4 Fr. 25.10.2019 20:00 Fa. Heuer Gastro Team 3 : 1
5 Fr. 01.11.2019 18:30 Angern Germania 6 : 5
5 Fr. 01.11.2019 19:00 Uetz Grieben 10 : 2
5 Fr. 01.11.2019 19:30 Uchtdorf Teamsport Geue 6 : 3
6 Fr. 08.11.2019 18:30 Uetz Gastro Team 8 : 3
6 Fr. 08.11.2019 19:00 Grieben Uchtdorf 8 : 6
6 Fr. 08.11.2019 19:30 Solar-Team Fa. Heuer 3 : 12
6 Fr. 08.11.2019 20:00 Germania Teamsport Geue 4 : 4
7 Fr. 15.11.2019 18:30 Grieben Germania 3 : 6
7 Fr. 15.11.2019 19:00 Uchtdorf Gastro Team 7 : 8
7 Fr. 15.11.2019 19:30 Fa. Heuer Uetz 3 : 5
7 Fr. 15.11.2019 20:00 Teamsport Geue Angern 4 : 4
8 Fr. 22.11.2019 18:30 Fa. Heuer Uchtdorf 5 : 5
8 Fr. 22.11.2019 19:00 Germania Gastro Team 4 : 4
8 Fr. 22.11.2019 19:30 Solar-Team Uetz 2 : 9
8 Fr. 22.11.2019 20:00 Angern Grieben 4 : 8
9 Fr. 29.11.2019 18:30 Uchtdorf Solar-Team 10 : 2
9 Fr. 29.11.2019 19:00 Gastro Team Angern 5 : 0 W
9 Fr. 29.11.2019 19:30 Teamsport Geue Grieben 1 : 12
9 Fr. 29.11.2019 20:00 Fa. Heuer Germania 5 : 6
5 Fr. 29.11.2019 20:30 Gastro Team Solar-Team 7 : 2
P Fr. 06.12.2019 18:00 Uetz Solar-Team 0 : 5 abg.
P Fr. 06.12.2019 18:00 Fa. Heuer Uetz 5 : 0 abg.
P Fr. 06.12.2019 18:00 Uchtdorf Uetz 5 : 0 abg.
P Fr. 06.12.2019 18:00 Uetz Angern 0 : 5 abg.
P Fr. 06.12.2019 18:00 Angern Fa. Heuer 1 : 0
P Fr. 06.12.2019 18:00 Solar-Team Uchtdorf 1 : 4
P Fr. 06.12.2019 18:00 Angern Uchtdorf 0 : 2
P Fr. 06.12.2019 18:00 Fa. Heuer Solar-Team 3 : 2
P Fr. 06.12.2019 18:00 Fa. Heuer Uchtdorf 1 : 0
P Fr. 06.12.2019 18:00 Angern Solar-Team 0 : 1
P Fr. 13.12.2019 18:30 Germania Grieben 5 : 0 W
P Fr. 13.12.2019 18:30 Teamsport Geue Gastro Team 2 : 2
P Fr. 13.12.2019 18:30 Gastro Team Germania 2 : 2
P Fr. 13.12.2019 18:30 Grieben Teamsport Geue 0 : 5 W
P Fr. 13.12.2019 18:30 Gastro Team Grieben 5 : 0 W
P Fr. 13.12.2019 18:30 Germania Teamsport Geue 3 : 0
P Fr. 20.12.2019 18:30 [Pokalwettbewerb] Uchtdorf :
P Fr. 20.12.2019 18:30 [Pokalwettbewerb] Fa. Heuer :
P Fr. 20.12.2019 18:30 [Pokalwettbewerb] Angern :
P Fr. 20.12.2019 18:30 [Pokalwettbewerb] :
P Fr. 20.12.2019 18:30 [Pokalwettbewerb] :
10 Fr. 10.01.2020 18:30 Uchtdorf Uetz :
10 Fr. 10.01.2020 19:00 Teamsport Geue Gastro Team :
10 Fr. 10.01.2020 19:30 Solar-Team Germania :
10 Fr. 10.01.2020 20:00 Fa. Heuer Angern :
11 Fr. 17.01.2020 18:30 Gastro Team Grieben :
11 Fr. 17.01.2020 19:00 Germania Uetz :
11 Fr. 17.01.2020 19:30 Fa. Heuer Teamsport Geue :
11 Fr. 17.01.2020 20:00 Angern Solar-Team :
12 Fr. 24.01.2020 18:30 Grieben Fa. Heuer :
12 Fr. 24.01.2020 19:00 Germania Uchtdorf :
12 Fr. 24.01.2020 19:30 Uetz Angern :
12 Fr. 24.01.2020 20:00 Teamsport Geue Solar-Team :
13 Fr. 31.01.2020 18:30 Gastro Team Fa. Heuer :
13 Fr. 31.01.2020 19:00 Solar-Team Grieben :
13 Fr. 31.01.2020 19:30 Uchtdorf Angern :
13 Fr. 31.01.2020 20:00 Uetz Teamsport Geue :
14 Fr. 07.02.2020 18:30 Solar-Team Gastro Team :
14 Fr. 07.02.2020 19:00 Teamsport Geue Uchtdorf :
14 Fr. 07.02.2020 19:30 Grieben Uetz :
14 Fr. 07.02.2020 20:00 Germania Angern :
15 Fr. 21.02.2020 18:30 Teamsport Geue Germania :
15 Fr. 21.02.2020 19:00 Fa. Heuer Solar-Team :
15 Fr. 21.02.2020 19:30 Uchtdorf Grieben :
15 Fr. 21.02.2020 20:00 Gastro Team Uetz :
16 Fr. 28.02.2020 18:30 Angern Teamsport Geue :
16 Fr. 28.02.2020 19:00 Uetz Fa. Heuer :
16 Fr. 28.02.2020 19:30 Gastro Team Uchtdorf :
16 Fr. 28.02.2020 20:00 Germania Grieben :
17 Fr. 06.03.2020 18:30 Grieben Angern :
17 Fr. 06.03.2020 19:00 Uetz Solar-Team :
17 Fr. 06.03.2020 19:30 Gastro Team Germania :
17 Fr. 06.03.2020 20:00 Uchtdorf Fa. Heuer :
18 Fr. 13.03.2020 18:30 Germania Fa. Heuer :
18 Fr. 13.03.2020 19:00 Grieben Teamsport Geue :
18 Fr. 13.03.2020 19:30 Angern Gastro Team :
18 Fr. 13.03.2020 20:00 Solar-Team Uchtdorf :