Spielplan

Spiel
tag
Datum Uhr
zeit
Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Erg.  
1 Fr. 29.09.2017 18:00 Gastro Team Uetz 2 : 10
1 Fr. 29.09.2017 18:30 Solar-Team Teamsport Geue 1 : 3
1 Fr. 29.09.2017 19:00 Angern Germania 5 : 2
1 Fr. 29.09.2017 19:30 Uchtdorf Grieben 4 : 1
1 Fr. 29.09.2017 20:00 Fa. Heuer Die Adler 5 : 0 W
2 Fr. 06.10.2017 18:00 Solar-Team Angern 6 : 7
2 Fr. 06.10.2017 18:30 Teamsport Geue Fa. Heuer 3 : 10
2 Fr. 06.10.2017 19:00 Germania Grieben 1 : 6
2 Fr. 06.10.2017 19:30 Die Adler Gastro Team 1 : 3
2 Fr. 06.10.2017 20:00 Uchtdorf Uetz 3 : 6
3 Fr. 13.10.2017 18:00 Die Adler Grieben 3 : 4
3 Fr. 13.10.2017 18:30 Uetz Solar-Team 13 : 2
3 Fr. 13.10.2017 19:00 Uchtdorf Gastro Team 4 : 5
3 Fr. 13.10.2017 19:30 Fa. Heuer Germania 7 : 4
3 Fr. 13.10.2017 20:00 Teamsport Geue Angern 5 : 0
4 Fr. 20.10.2017 18:00 Fa. Heuer Uchtdorf 2 : 5
4 Fr. 20.10.2017 18:30 Grieben Gastro Team 4 : 2
4 Fr. 20.10.2017 19:00 Uetz Teamsport Geue 14 : 0
4 Fr. 20.10.2017 19:30 Solar-Team Germania 4 : 8
4 Fr. 20.10.2017 20:00 Angern Die Adler 4 : 2
5 Fr. 27.10.2017 18:00 Teamsport Geue Germania :
5 Fr. 27.10.2017 18:30 Grieben Uetz :
5 Fr. 27.10.2017 19:00 Angern Uchtdorf :
5 Fr. 27.10.2017 19:30 Die Adler Solar-Team :
5 Fr. 27.10.2017 20:00 Fa. Heuer Gastro Team :
6 Fr. 03.11.2017 18:00 Germania Gastro Team :
6 Fr. 03.11.2017 18:30 Die Adler Uchtdorf :
6 Fr. 03.11.2017 19:00 Solar-Team Fa. Heuer :
6 Fr. 03.11.2017 19:30 Uetz Angern :
6 Fr. 03.11.2017 20:00 Grieben Teamsport Geue :
7 Fr. 10.11.2017 18:00 Angern Grieben :
7 Fr. 10.11.2017 18:30 Germania Die Adler :
7 Fr. 10.11.2017 19:00 Uetz Fa. Heuer :
7 Fr. 10.11.2017 19:30 Uchtdorf Teamsport Geue :
7 Fr. 10.11.2017 20:00 Gastro Team Solar-Team :
8 Fr. 17.11.2017 18:00 Uchtdorf Solar-Team :
8 Fr. 17.11.2017 18:30 Gastro Team Angern :
8 Fr. 17.11.2017 19:00 Teamsport Geue Die Adler :
8 Fr. 17.11.2017 19:30 Fa. Heuer Grieben :
8 Fr. 17.11.2017 20:00 Germania Uetz :
9 Fr. 24.11.2017 18:00 Die Adler Uetz :
9 Fr. 24.11.2017 18:30 Angern Fa. Heuer :
9 Fr. 24.11.2017 19:00 Grieben Solar-Team :
9 Fr. 24.11.2017 19:30 Gastro Team Teamsport Geue :
9 Fr. 24.11.2017 20:00 Germania Uchtdorf :