Spielplan

Spiel
tag
Datum Uhr
zeit
Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Erg.  
1 Mo. 28.08.2017 18:30 ESB Computer RAAB Karcher Stendal 6 : 1
1 Mo. 28.08.2017 19:10 Reiseland Lühe BSG Steinthal 7 : 2
1 Mo. 28.08.2017 19:50 Altmärker Fleischer DLS-Stendal 0 : 1
1 Fr. 01.09.2017 18:00 Berg-Autoteile Fa. Friedrich 5 : 5
1 Fr. 01.09.2017 18:40 Rot-Weiß Stendal Schernikauer SV 0 : 8
1 Fr. 01.09.2017 19:20 Weiss/Blau Stendal Milad 8 : 1
1 Fr. 01.09.2017 20:00 Schorstedter Bauernkicker Autoservice Hoepfner 7 : 4
2 Mo. 04.09.2017 18:30 Milad Schernikauer SV 1 : 3
2 Mo. 04.09.2017 19:10 Rot-Weiß Stendal Schorstedter Bauernkicker 2 : 4
2 Mo. 04.09.2017 19:50 Fa. Friedrich Reiseland Lühe 1 : 4
2 Fr. 08.09.2017 18:00 BSG Steinthal Weiss/Blau Stendal 1 : 2
2 Fr. 08.09.2017 19:20 DLS-Stendal ESB Computer 0 : 5 W
2 Fr. 08.09.2017 20:00 RAAB Karcher Stendal Berg-Autoteile 2 : 3
3 Mo. 11.09.2017 18:30 Reiseland Lühe RAAB Karcher Stendal 4 : 6
3 Mo. 11.09.2017 19:10 Altmärker Fleischer Rot-Weiß Stendal 3 : 2
3 Mo. 11.09.2017 19:50 Weiss/Blau Stendal Fa. Friedrich 1 : 9
3 Mo. 11.09.2017 20:20 Berg-Autoteile DLS-Stendal 7 : 4
3 Fr. 15.09.2017 18:00 Milad BSG Steinthal 4 : 3
3 Fr. 15.09.2017 18:40 ESB Computer Autoservice Hoepfner 5 : 0 W
3 Fr. 15.09.2017 19:20 Schernikauer SV Schorstedter Bauernkicker 2 : 6
4 Mo. 18.09.2017 18:30 RAAB Karcher Stendal Weiss/Blau Stendal 6 : 4
4 Mo. 18.09.2017 19:10 Schernikauer SV BSG Steinthal 3 : 1
4 Mo. 18.09.2017 19:50 Fa. Friedrich Milad 4 : 3
4 Mo. 18.09.2017 20:20 DLS-Stendal Reiseland Lühe 2 : 10
4 Fr. 22.09.2017 18:00 Schorstedter Bauernkicker Altmärker Fleischer 5 : 0 W
5 Mo. 25.09.2017 18:30 Altmärker Fleischer Schernikauer SV 3 : 2
5 Mo. 25.09.2017 19:10 Milad RAAB Karcher Stendal 3 : 6
5 Mo. 25.09.2017 19:50 Weiss/Blau Stendal DLS-Stendal 3 : 2
4 Di. 26.09.2017 19:00 Autoservice Hoepfner Berg-Autoteile 4 : 2
5 Mo. 02.10.2017 18:30 BSG Steinthal Fa. Friedrich 0 : 7
5 Mo. 02.10.2017 19:10 ESB Computer Schorstedter Bauernkicker 8 : 5
2 Mo. 02.10.2017 19:50 Autoservice Hoepfner Altmärker Fleischer 4 : 6
6 Mo. 09.10.2017 18:30 RAAB Karcher Stendal BSG Steinthal 12 : 3
6 Mo. 09.10.2017 19:10 DLS-Stendal Milad 5 : 7
6 Mo. 09.10.2017 19:50 Fa. Friedrich Schernikauer SV 6 : 4
4 Mo. 09.10.2017 20:30 Rot-Weiß Stendal ESB Computer 0 : 7
8 Mo. 23.10.2017 18:30 Autoservice Hoepfner BSG Steinthal 4 : 4
8 Mo. 23.10.2017 19:10 Rot-Weiß Stendal Milad 0 : 6
8 Mo. 23.10.2017 19:50 DLS-Stendal Fa. Friedrich 4 : 4
6 Mo. 23.10.2017 20:30 Altmärker Fleischer ESB Computer 2 : 9
8 Fr. 27.10.2017 18:00 Schernikauer SV RAAB Karcher Stendal 5 : 0 W
8 Fr. 27.10.2017 18:40 Schorstedter Bauernkicker Weiss/Blau Stendal 5 : 0 W
8 Fr. 27.10.2017 19:20 ESB Computer Berg-Autoteile 4 : 3
8 Fr. 27.10.2017 20:00 Altmärker Fleischer Reiseland Lühe 1 : 16
5 Mo. 30.10.2017 18:30 Reiseland Lühe Autoservice Hoepfner 13 : 4
5 Mo. 30.10.2017 19:10 Berg-Autoteile Rot-Weiß Stendal 11 : 2
7 Mo. 30.10.2017 19:50 BSG Steinthal DLS-Stendal 2 : 2
9 Mo. 06.11.2017 18:30 BSG Steinthal Rot-Weiß Stendal 2 : 2
9 Mo. 06.11.2017 19:10 Reiseland Lühe ESB Computer 4 : 2
9 Mo. 06.11.2017 19:50 Milad Schorstedter Bauernkicker 2 : 6
6 Mo. 06.11.2017 20:30 Autoservice Hoepfner Weiss/Blau Stendal 1 : 10
9 Fr. 10.11.2017 18:00 RAAB Karcher Stendal DLS-Stendal 5 : 4
9 Fr. 10.11.2017 18:40 Fa. Friedrich Autoservice Hoepfner 5 : 0 W
9 Fr. 10.11.2017 18:50 Weiss/Blau Stendal Altmärker Fleischer 9 : 1
9 Fr. 10.11.2017 19:30 Berg-Autoteile Schernikauer SV 7 : 1
10 Mo. 13.11.2017 18:30 Altmärker Fleischer Milad 2 : 6
10 Mo. 13.11.2017 19:10 Schorstedter Bauernkicker BSG Steinthal 7 : 4
10 Mo. 13.11.2017 19:50 Rot-Weiß Stendal Fa. Friedrich 0 : 5 W
7 Mo. 13.11.2017 20:30 Schernikauer SV ESB Computer 2 : 1
10 Fr. 17.11.2017 18:40 Berg-Autoteile Reiseland Lühe 2 : 2
10 Fr. 17.11.2017 19:20 DLS-Stendal Schernikauer SV 8 : 2
11 Mo. 20.11.2017 18:30 BSG Steinthal Altmärker Fleischer 6 : 2
11 Mo. 20.11.2017 19:10 Milad ESB Computer 3 : 6
11 Mo. 20.11.2017 19:50 Fa. Friedrich Schorstedter Bauernkicker 1 : 3
7 Mo. 20.11.2017 20:30 Weiss/Blau Stendal Rot-Weiß Stendal 9 : 0
11 Fr. 24.11.2017 18:00 DLS-Stendal Autoservice Hoepfner 5 : 0 W
11 Fr. 24.11.2017 18:40 RAAB Karcher Stendal Rot-Weiß Stendal 4 : 1
11 Fr. 24.11.2017 19:20 Schernikauer SV Reiseland Lühe 4 : 11
11 Fr. 24.11.2017 20:00 Weiss/Blau Stendal Berg-Autoteile 6 : 6
12 Mo. 27.11.2017 18:30 Reiseland Lühe Weiss/Blau Stendal 10 : 2
12 Mo. 27.11.2017 19:10 ESB Computer BSG Steinthal 7 : 1
12 Mo. 27.11.2017 19:50 Berg-Autoteile Milad 7 : 6
7 Mo. 27.11.2017 20:30 Fa. Friedrich RAAB Karcher Stendal 3 : 5
12 Fr. 01.12.2017 18:00 Altmärker Fleischer Fa. Friedrich 3 : 7
12 Fr. 01.12.2017 19:20 Schorstedter Bauernkicker RAAB Karcher Stendal 3 : 5
13 Mo. 04.12.2017 18:30 BSG Steinthal Berg-Autoteile 2 : 6
13 Mo. 04.12.2017 19:10 Fa. Friedrich ESB Computer 6 : 4
13 Mo. 04.12.2017 19:50 Milad Reiseland Lühe 2 : 14
10 Mo. 04.12.2017 20:30 Autoservice Hoepfner RAAB Karcher Stendal 3 : 6
13 Fr. 08.12.2017 18:00 DLS-Stendal Schorstedter Bauernkicker 5 : 0
13 Fr. 08.12.2017 18:40 RAAB Karcher Stendal Altmärker Fleischer 7 : 0
13 Fr. 08.12.2017 19:20 Weiss/Blau Stendal Schernikauer SV 8 : 4
14 Mo. 11.12.2017 18:30 Fa. Friedrich Berg-Autoteile 9 : 6
14 Mo. 11.12.2017 19:10 BSG Steinthal Reiseland Lühe 2 : 12
14 Mo. 11.12.2017 19:50 Milad Weiss/Blau Stendal 4 : 5
12 Mo. 11.12.2017 20:30 Schernikauer SV Autoservice Hoepfner 4 : 1
14 Fr. 15.12.2017 18:00 DLS-Stendal Altmärker Fleischer 6 : 5
14 Fr. 15.12.2017 18:40 Schernikauer SV Rot-Weiß Stendal 6 : 1
14 Fr. 15.12.2017 18:40 Autoservice Hoepfner Schorstedter Bauernkicker 0 : 5 W
14 Fr. 15.12.2017 19:20 RAAB Karcher Stendal ESB Computer 0 : 5 W
15 Mo. 18.12.2017 18:30 Schorstedter Bauernkicker Rot-Weiß Stendal :
15 Mo. 18.12.2017 19:10 Reiseland Lühe Fa. Friedrich :
15 Mo. 18.12.2017 19:50 Berg-Autoteile RAAB Karcher Stendal :
7 Mo. 18.12.2017 20:30 Milad Autoservice Hoepfner :
15 Fr. 05.01.2018 18:00 Altmärker Fleischer Autoservice Hoepfner :
15 Fr. 05.01.2018 18:40 Weiss/Blau Stendal BSG Steinthal :
12 Fr. 05.01.2018 19:20 Rot-Weiß Stendal DLS-Stendal :
16 Mo. 08.01.2018 18:30 Fa. Friedrich Weiss/Blau Stendal :
16 Mo. 08.01.2018 19:10 Schorstedter Bauernkicker Schernikauer SV :
16 Mo. 08.01.2018 19:50 DLS-Stendal Berg-Autoteile :
13 Mo. 08.01.2018 20:30 Autoservice Hoepfner Rot-Weiß Stendal :
16 Fr. 12.01.2018 18:00 Rot-Weiß Stendal Altmärker Fleischer :
16 Fr. 12.01.2018 18:40 Autoservice Hoepfner ESB Computer :
16 Fr. 12.01.2018 19:20 RAAB Karcher Stendal Reiseland Lühe :
16 Fr. 12.01.2018 20:00 BSG Steinthal Milad :
15 Mo. 15.01.2018 18:30 ESB Computer DLS-Stendal :
15 Mo. 15.01.2018 19:10 Schernikauer SV Milad :
6 Mo. 15.01.2018 19:50 Rot-Weiß Stendal Reiseland Lühe :
6 Mo. 15.01.2018 20:30 Schorstedter Bauernkicker Berg-Autoteile :
17 Mo. 22.01.2018 18:30 Reiseland Lühe DLS-Stendal :
17 Mo. 22.01.2018 19:10 Berg-Autoteile Autoservice Hoepfner :
17 Mo. 22.01.2018 19:50 Altmärker Fleischer Schorstedter Bauernkicker :
10 Mo. 22.01.2018 20:30 ESB Computer Weiss/Blau Stendal :
17 Fr. 26.01.2018 18:00 ESB Computer Rot-Weiß Stendal :
17 Fr. 26.01.2018 18:40 Weiss/Blau Stendal RAAB Karcher Stendal :
17 Fr. 26.01.2018 19:20 BSG Steinthal Schernikauer SV :
17 Fr. 26.01.2018 20:00 Milad Fa. Friedrich :
18 Mo. 29.01.2018 18:30 Schorstedter Bauernkicker ESB Computer :
18 Mo. 29.01.2018 19:10 Autoservice Hoepfner Reiseland Lühe :
18 Mo. 29.01.2018 19:50 RAAB Karcher Stendal Milad :
7 Mo. 29.01.2018 20:30 Berg-Autoteile Altmärker Fleischer :
18 Fr. 02.02.2018 18:00 Schernikauer SV Altmärker Fleischer :
18 Fr. 02.02.2018 18:40 Rot-Weiß Stendal Berg-Autoteile :
18 Fr. 02.02.2018 19:20 DLS-Stendal Weiss/Blau Stendal :
18 Fr. 02.02.2018 20:00 Fa. Friedrich BSG Steinthal :
19 Mo. 12.02.2018 18:30 Schernikauer SV Fa. Friedrich :
19 Mo. 12.02.2018 19:10 ESB Computer Altmärker Fleischer :
19 Mo. 12.02.2018 19:50 Reiseland Lühe Rot-Weiß Stendal :
19 Fr. 16.02.2018 18:00 Weiss/Blau Stendal Autoservice Hoepfner :
19 Fr. 16.02.2018 18:40 Milad DLS-Stendal :
19 Fr. 16.02.2018 19:20 Berg-Autoteile Schorstedter Bauernkicker :
19 Fr. 16.02.2018 20:00 BSG Steinthal RAAB Karcher Stendal :
20 Mo. 19.02.2018 18:30 ESB Computer Schernikauer SV :
20 Mo. 19.02.2018 19:10 DLS-Stendal BSG Steinthal :
20 Mo. 19.02.2018 19:50 Altmärker Fleischer Berg-Autoteile :
7 Mo. 19.02.2018 20:30 Reiseland Lühe Schorstedter Bauernkicker :
20 Fr. 23.02.2018 18:00 Rot-Weiß Stendal Weiss/Blau Stendal :
20 Fr. 23.02.2018 18:40 Autoservice Hoepfner Milad :
20 Fr. 23.02.2018 19:20 RAAB Karcher Stendal Fa. Friedrich :
20 Fr. 23.02.2018 20:00 Schorstedter Bauernkicker Reiseland Lühe :
21 Mo. 26.02.2018 18:30 Reiseland Lühe Altmärker Fleischer :
21 Mo. 26.02.2018 19:10 Berg-Autoteile ESB Computer :
21 Mo. 26.02.2018 19:50 BSG Steinthal Autoservice Hoepfner :
21 Fr. 02.03.2018 18:00 RAAB Karcher Stendal Schernikauer SV :
21 Fr. 02.03.2018 18:40 Weiss/Blau Stendal Schorstedter Bauernkicker :
21 Fr. 02.03.2018 19:20 Milad Rot-Weiß Stendal :
21 Fr. 02.03.2018 20:00 Fa. Friedrich DLS-Stendal :
22 Mo. 05.03.2018 18:30 ESB Computer Reiseland Lühe :
22 Mo. 05.03.2018 19:10 DLS-Stendal RAAB Karcher Stendal :
22 Mo. 05.03.2018 19:50 Schorstedter Bauernkicker Milad :
22 Fr. 09.03.2018 18:00 Rot-Weiß Stendal BSG Steinthal :
22 Fr. 09.03.2018 18:40 Schernikauer SV Berg-Autoteile :
22 Fr. 09.03.2018 19:20 Autoservice Hoepfner Fa. Friedrich :
22 Fr. 09.03.2018 20:00 Altmärker Fleischer Weiss/Blau Stendal :
23 Mo. 12.03.2018 18:30 Weiss/Blau Stendal ESB Computer :
23 Mo. 12.03.2018 19:10 Reiseland Lühe Berg-Autoteile :
23 Mo. 12.03.2018 19:50 BSG Steinthal Schorstedter Bauernkicker :
23 Fr. 16.03.2018 18:00 RAAB Karcher Stendal Autoservice Hoepfner :
23 Fr. 16.03.2018 18:40 Schernikauer SV DLS-Stendal :
23 Fr. 16.03.2018 19:20 Fa. Friedrich Rot-Weiß Stendal :
23 Fr. 16.03.2018 20:00 Milad Altmärker Fleischer :
24 Mo. 19.03.2018 18:30 Schorstedter Bauernkicker Fa. Friedrich :
24 Mo. 19.03.2018 19:10 Berg-Autoteile Weiss/Blau Stendal :
24 Mo. 19.03.2018 19:50 Altmärker Fleischer BSG Steinthal :
24 Fr. 23.03.2018 18:00 ESB Computer Milad :
24 Fr. 23.03.2018 18:40 Reiseland Lühe Schernikauer SV :
24 Fr. 23.03.2018 19:20 Rot-Weiß Stendal RAAB Karcher Stendal :
24 Fr. 23.03.2018 20:00 Autoservice Hoepfner DLS-Stendal :
25 Mo. 26.03.2018 18:30 Fa. Friedrich Altmärker Fleischer :
25 Mo. 26.03.2018 19:10 DLS-Stendal Rot-Weiß Stendal :
25 Mo. 26.03.2018 19:50 Autoservice Hoepfner Schernikauer SV :
25 Fr. 06.04.2018 18:00 Milad Berg-Autoteile :
25 Fr. 06.04.2018 18:40 BSG Steinthal ESB Computer :
25 Fr. 06.04.2018 19:20 RAAB Karcher Stendal Schorstedter Bauernkicker :
25 Fr. 06.04.2018 20:00 Weiss/Blau Stendal Reiseland Lühe :
26 Mo. 09.04.2018 18:30 Berg-Autoteile BSG Steinthal :
26 Mo. 09.04.2018 19:10 Rot-Weiß Stendal Autoservice Hoepfner :
26 Mo. 09.04.2018 19:50 Schernikauer SV Weiss/Blau Stendal :
26 Fr. 13.04.2018 18:00 ESB Computer Fa. Friedrich :
26 Fr. 13.04.2018 18:40 Reiseland Lühe Milad :
26 Fr. 13.04.2018 19:20 Schorstedter Bauernkicker DLS-Stendal :
26 Fr. 13.04.2018 20:00 Altmärker Fleischer RAAB Karcher Stendal :