Spielplan

Spiel
tag
Datum Uhr
zeit
Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Erg.  
1 Mo. 16.09.2019 18:30 Berg-Autoteile sk Seguin-Kicker 0 : 5 W
1 Mo. 16.09.2019 19:10 RAAB Karcher Stendal Schorstedter Bauernkicker 0 : 0
1 Mo. 16.09.2019 19:50 Reiseland Lühe Rot-Weiß Stendal 11 : 3
1 Fr. 20.09.2019 18:30 BSG Steinthal Schernikauer SV 1 : 5
1 Fr. 20.09.2019 19:10 Altmärker Fleischer Weiss/Blau Stendal 7 : 5
1 Fr. 20.09.2019 19:50 Milad Fa. Mario Harfenmeister 4 : 2
2 Mo. 23.09.2019 18:30 Rot-Weiß Stendal Altmärker Fleischer 5 : 7
2 Mo. 23.09.2019 19:10 sk Seguin-Kicker Fa. Mario Harfenmeister 7 : 3
2 Mo. 23.09.2019 19:50 Berg-Autoteile Reiseland Lühe 3 : 11
2 Fr. 27.09.2019 18:30 Schorstedter Bauernkicker BSG Steinthal 8 : 1
2 Fr. 27.09.2019 19:10 RAAB Karcher Stendal Milad 1 : 2
2 Fr. 27.09.2019 19:50 Schernikauer SV Weiss/Blau Stendal 6 : 3
P Mo. 30.09.2019 18:30 Reiseland Lühe Milad 1 : 1
P Mo. 30.09.2019 18:30 Rot-Weiß Stendal Weiss/Blau Stendal 4 : 1
P Mo. 30.09.2019 18:30 Milad RAAB Karcher Stendal 0 : 0
P Mo. 30.09.2019 18:30 Weiss/Blau Stendal Fa. Mario Harfenmeister 0 : 2
P Mo. 30.09.2019 18:30 RAAB Karcher Stendal Reiseland Lühe 1 : 3
P Mo. 30.09.2019 18:30 Fa. Mario Harfenmeister Rot-Weiß Stendal 2 : 1
3 Mo. 14.10.2019 18:30 Rot-Weiß Stendal Schernikauer SV 4 : 7
3 Mo. 14.10.2019 19:10 sk Seguin-Kicker Reiseland Lühe 0 : 8
3 Mo. 14.10.2019 19:50 Altmärker Fleischer Berg-Autoteile 3 : 11
3 Fr. 18.10.2019 18:30 Weiss/Blau Stendal Schorstedter Bauernkicker 3 : 6
3 Fr. 18.10.2019 19:10 Fa. Mario Harfenmeister RAAB Karcher Stendal 5 : 0 W
3 Fr. 18.10.2019 19:10 Milad BSG Steinthal 2 : 1
4 Mo. 21.10.2019 18:30 BSG Steinthal RAAB Karcher Stendal 2 : 2
4 Mo. 21.10.2019 19:10 Schernikauer SV Berg-Autoteile 5 : 0 W
4 Mo. 21.10.2019 19:50 Schorstedter Bauernkicker Rot-Weiß Stendal 0 : 5 W
4 Fr. 25.10.2019 18:30 Weiss/Blau Stendal Milad 2 : 3
4 Fr. 25.10.2019 19:10 Altmärker Fleischer sk Seguin-Kicker 3 : 7
4 Fr. 25.10.2019 19:50 Reiseland Lühe Fa. Mario Harfenmeister 15 : 1
P Mo. 28.10.2019 18:30 Altmärker Fleischer sk Seguin-Kicker 1 : 2
P Mo. 28.10.2019 18:30 Schorstedter Bauernkicker Berg-Autoteile 5 : 3
P Mo. 28.10.2019 18:30 sk Seguin-Kicker Schernikauer SV 0 : 0
P Mo. 28.10.2019 18:30 Berg-Autoteile BSG Steinthal 2 : 2
P Mo. 28.10.2019 18:30 Schernikauer SV Altmärker Fleischer 1 : 0
P Mo. 28.10.2019 18:30 BSG Steinthal Schorstedter Bauernkicker 0 : 1
5 Mo. 04.11.2019 18:30 Altmärker Fleischer Reiseland Lühe 4 : 13
5 Mo. 04.11.2019 19:10 RAAB Karcher Stendal Weiss/Blau Stendal 2 : 5
5 Mo. 04.11.2019 19:50 sk Seguin-Kicker Schernikauer SV 5 : 1
5 Fr. 08.11.2019 18:30 Milad Rot-Weiß Stendal 5 : 4
5 Fr. 08.11.2019 19:10 Fa. Mario Harfenmeister BSG Steinthal 2 : 1
5 Fr. 08.11.2019 19:50 Berg-Autoteile Schorstedter Bauernkicker 0 : 5 W
6 Mo. 11.11.2019 18:30 BSG Steinthal Weiss/Blau Stendal 5 : 6
6 Mo. 11.11.2019 19:10 Reiseland Lühe Schernikauer SV 8 : 1
6 Mo. 11.11.2019 19:50 Fa. Mario Harfenmeister Altmärker Fleischer 2 : 4
6 Fr. 15.11.2019 18:30 Rot-Weiß Stendal RAAB Karcher Stendal 2 : 3
6 Fr. 15.11.2019 19:10 Schorstedter Bauernkicker sk Seguin-Kicker 7 : 0
6 Fr. 15.11.2019 19:50 Berg-Autoteile Milad 8 : 0
7 Mo. 18.11.2019 18:30 Schernikauer SV Altmärker Fleischer 3 : 2
7 Mo. 18.11.2019 19:10 Rot-Weiß Stendal BSG Steinthal 7 : 4
7 Mo. 18.11.2019 19:50 Schorstedter Bauernkicker Reiseland Lühe 4 : 10
7 Fr. 22.11.2019 18:30 Weiss/Blau Stendal Fa. Mario Harfenmeister 2 : 4
7 Fr. 22.11.2019 19:10 RAAB Karcher Stendal Berg-Autoteile 6 : 9
7 Fr. 22.11.2019 19:50 sk Seguin-Kicker Milad 8 : 0
8 Mo. 25.11.2019 18:30 Weiss/Blau Stendal Rot-Weiß Stendal 0 : 5 W
8 Mo. 25.11.2019 19:10 Altmärker Fleischer Schorstedter Bauernkicker 6 : 6
8 Mo. 25.11.2019 19:50 Reiseland Lühe Milad 27 : 0
8 Fr. 29.11.2019 18:30 BSG Steinthal Berg-Autoteile 0 : 5 W
8 Fr. 29.11.2019 19:10 Fa. Mario Harfenmeister Schernikauer SV 4 : 1
8 Fr. 29.11.2019 19:50 RAAB Karcher Stendal sk Seguin-Kicker 0 : 4
9 Mo. 02.12.2019 18:30 Schernikauer SV Schorstedter Bauernkicker 4 : 2
9 Mo. 02.12.2019 19:10 Berg-Autoteile Weiss/Blau Stendal 6 : 1
9 Mo. 02.12.2019 19:50 Rot-Weiß Stendal Fa. Mario Harfenmeister 5 : 4
9 Fr. 06.12.2019 18:30 Milad Altmärker Fleischer 2 : 5
9 Fr. 06.12.2019 19:10 sk Seguin-Kicker BSG Steinthal 9 : 4
9 Fr. 06.12.2019 19:50 RAAB Karcher Stendal Reiseland Lühe 0 : 5 W
10 Mo. 09.12.2019 18:30 Berg-Autoteile Rot-Weiß Stendal 12 : 4
10 Mo. 09.12.2019 19:10 Milad Schernikauer SV 1 : 3
10 Mo. 09.12.2019 19:50 Weiss/Blau Stendal sk Seguin-Kicker 1 : 13
10 Fr. 13.12.2019 18:30 Altmärker Fleischer RAAB Karcher Stendal 0 : 5 W
10 Fr. 13.12.2019 19:10 Schorstedter Bauernkicker Fa. Mario Harfenmeister 3 : 7
10 Fr. 13.12.2019 19:50 Reiseland Lühe BSG Steinthal 15 : 3
11 Mo. 16.12.2019 18:30 Schorstedter Bauernkicker Milad 9 : 0
11 Mo. 16.12.2019 19:10 Fa. Mario Harfenmeister Berg-Autoteile 4 : 10
11 Mo. 16.12.2019 19:50 sk Seguin-Kicker Rot-Weiß Stendal 17 : 4
11 Fr. 20.12.2019 18:30 Schernikauer SV RAAB Karcher Stendal 16 : 2
11 Fr. 20.12.2019 19:10 Weiss/Blau Stendal Reiseland Lühe 0 : 5 W
11 Fr. 20.12.2019 19:10 BSG Steinthal Altmärker Fleischer 2 : 4
P Fr. 10.01.2020 18:30 Schorstedter Bauernkicker Reiseland Lühe 1 : 3
P Fr. 10.01.2020 18:30 sk Seguin-Kicker Schernikauer SV 2 : 1
P Fr. 10.01.2020 18:30 Schernikauer SV Schorstedter Bauernkicker 0 : 4
P Fr. 10.01.2020 18:30 Reiseland Lühe sk Seguin-Kicker 2 : 3
P Fr. 10.01.2020 18:30 Schernikauer SV Reiseland Lühe 0 : 3
P Fr. 10.01.2020 18:30 Schorstedter Bauernkicker sk Seguin-Kicker 1 : 1
P Fr. 10.01.2020 18:30 Schorstedter Bauernkicker Fa. Mario Harfenmeister 3 : 0 abg.
P Fr. 10.01.2020 18:30 Reiseland Lühe Fa. Mario Harfenmeister 3 : 0 abg.
P Fr. 10.01.2020 18:30 sk Seguin-Kicker Fa. Mario Harfenmeister 3 : 0 abg.
P Fr. 10.01.2020 18:30 Schernikauer SV Fa. Mario Harfenmeister 3 : 0 abg.
12 Mo. 13.01.2020 18:30 Weiss/Blau Stendal Altmärker Fleischer 5 : 2
12 Mo. 13.01.2020 19:10 Schorstedter Bauernkicker RAAB Karcher Stendal 5 : 0 W
12 Mo. 13.01.2020 19:50 sk Seguin-Kicker Berg-Autoteile 7 : 2
12 Fr. 17.01.2020 18:30 Fa. Mario Harfenmeister Milad 4 : 4
12 Fr. 17.01.2020 19:10 Rot-Weiß Stendal Reiseland Lühe 2 : 12
12 Fr. 17.01.2020 19:50 Schernikauer SV BSG Steinthal 2 : 2
13 Mo. 20.01.2020 18:30 Reiseland Lühe Berg-Autoteile 5 : 0 W
13 Mo. 20.01.2020 19:10 Fa. Mario Harfenmeister sk Seguin-Kicker 3 : 6
13 Mo. 20.01.2020 19:50 Altmärker Fleischer Rot-Weiß Stendal 3 : 2
13 Fr. 24.01.2020 18:30 Weiss/Blau Stendal Schernikauer SV 3 : 6
13 Fr. 24.01.2020 19:10 Milad RAAB Karcher Stendal 1 : 2
13 Fr. 24.01.2020 19:50 BSG Steinthal Schorstedter Bauernkicker 2 : 6
14 Mo. 27.01.2020 18:30 Berg-Autoteile Altmärker Fleischer 5 : 0 W
14 Mo. 27.01.2020 19:10 Reiseland Lühe sk Seguin-Kicker 6 : 2
14 Mo. 27.01.2020 19:50 BSG Steinthal Milad 4 : 3
14 Fr. 31.01.2020 18:30 Schernikauer SV Rot-Weiß Stendal 7 : 4
14 Fr. 31.01.2020 19:10 RAAB Karcher Stendal Fa. Mario Harfenmeister 2 : 3
14 Fr. 31.01.2020 19:50 Schorstedter Bauernkicker Weiss/Blau Stendal 11 : 7
15 Mo. 03.02.2020 18:30 Berg-Autoteile Schernikauer SV 5 : 6
15 Mo. 03.02.2020 19:10 Rot-Weiß Stendal Schorstedter Bauernkicker 2 : 12
15 Mo. 03.02.2020 19:50 RAAB Karcher Stendal BSG Steinthal 0 : 6
16 Mo. 17.02.2020 18:30 Schernikauer SV sk Seguin-Kicker 2 : 5
16 Mo. 17.02.2020 19:10 Weiss/Blau Stendal RAAB Karcher Stendal 5 : 1
16 Mo. 17.02.2020 19:50 Reiseland Lühe Altmärker Fleischer 9 : 3
16 Fr. 21.02.2020 18:30 Schorstedter Bauernkicker Berg-Autoteile 5 : 5
16 Fr. 21.02.2020 19:10 BSG Steinthal Fa. Mario Harfenmeister 0 : 5
16 Fr. 21.02.2020 19:50 Rot-Weiß Stendal Milad 1 : 3
17 Mo. 24.02.2020 18:30 Altmärker Fleischer Fa. Mario Harfenmeister 8 : 4
17 Mo. 24.02.2020 19:10 Schernikauer SV Reiseland Lühe 6 : 9
17 Mo. 24.02.2020 19:50 Weiss/Blau Stendal BSG Steinthal 0 : 5 W
17 Fr. 28.02.2020 18:30 Milad Berg-Autoteile 3 : 9
17 Fr. 28.02.2020 19:10 sk Seguin-Kicker Schorstedter Bauernkicker 5 : 0 W
17 Fr. 28.02.2020 19:50 RAAB Karcher Stendal Rot-Weiß Stendal 2 : 1
18 Mo. 02.03.2020 18:30 Reiseland Lühe Schorstedter Bauernkicker 11 : 4
18 Mo. 02.03.2020 19:10 BSG Steinthal Rot-Weiß Stendal 5 : 0 W
18 Mo. 02.03.2020 19:50 Altmärker Fleischer Schernikauer SV 3 : 5
18 Fr. 06.03.2020 18:30 Milad sk Seguin-Kicker 0 : 3
18 Fr. 06.03.2020 19:10 Berg-Autoteile RAAB Karcher Stendal 5 : 0 W
18 Fr. 06.03.2020 19:50 Fa. Mario Harfenmeister Weiss/Blau Stendal 3 : 5
19 Mo. 09.03.2020 18:30 Milad Reiseland Lühe 2 : 14
19 Mo. 09.03.2020 19:10 Schorstedter Bauernkicker Altmärker Fleischer 6 : 2
19 Mo. 09.03.2020 19:50 Rot-Weiß Stendal Weiss/Blau Stendal 4 : 3
19 Fr. 13.03.2020 18:30 sk Seguin-Kicker RAAB Karcher Stendal 17 : 0
19 Fr. 13.03.2020 19:10 Schernikauer SV Fa. Mario Harfenmeister 1 : 2
19 Fr. 13.03.2020 19:50 Berg-Autoteile BSG Steinthal 12 : 3
20 Mo. 16.03.2020 18:30 Fa. Mario Harfenmeister Rot-Weiß Stendal : abg.
20 Mo. 16.03.2020 19:10 Weiss/Blau Stendal Berg-Autoteile : abg.
20 Mo. 16.03.2020 19:50 Schorstedter Bauernkicker Schernikauer SV : abg.
20 Fr. 20.03.2020 18:30 Reiseland Lühe RAAB Karcher Stendal : abg.
20 Fr. 20.03.2020 19:10 BSG Steinthal sk Seguin-Kicker : abg.
20 Fr. 20.03.2020 19:50 Altmärker Fleischer Milad : abg.
21 Mo. 23.03.2020 18:30 sk Seguin-Kicker Weiss/Blau Stendal : abg.
21 Mo. 23.03.2020 19:10 Rot-Weiß Stendal Berg-Autoteile : abg.
21 Mo. 23.03.2020 19:50 Schernikauer SV Milad : abg.
21 Fr. 27.03.2020 18:30 BSG Steinthal Reiseland Lühe : abg.
21 Fr. 27.03.2020 19:10 Fa. Mario Harfenmeister Schorstedter Bauernkicker : abg.
21 Fr. 27.03.2020 19:50 RAAB Karcher Stendal Altmärker Fleischer : abg.
15 Mo. 30.03.2020 18:30 Fa. Mario Harfenmeister Reiseland Lühe : abg.
15 Mo. 30.03.2020 19:10 sk Seguin-Kicker Altmärker Fleischer : abg.
15 Mo. 30.03.2020 19:50 Milad Weiss/Blau Stendal : abg.
22 Mo. 20.04.2020 18:30 Rot-Weiß Stendal sk Seguin-Kicker : abg.
22 Mo. 20.04.2020 19:10 Berg-Autoteile Fa. Mario Harfenmeister : abg.
22 Mo. 20.04.2020 19:50 Milad Schorstedter Bauernkicker : abg.
22 Fr. 24.04.2020 18:30 Altmärker Fleischer BSG Steinthal : abg.
22 Fr. 24.04.2020 19:10 Reiseland Lühe Weiss/Blau Stendal : abg.
22 Fr. 24.04.2020 19:50 RAAB Karcher Stendal Schernikauer SV : abg.
1 Mo. 27.04.2020 18:30 [Laternenfest] : abg.