Spielplan

Spiel
tag
Datum Uhr
zeit
Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Erg.  
1 Mo. 20.08.2018 18:30 sk Seguin-Kicker Berg-Autoteile 5 : 4
1 Mo. 20.08.2018 19:10 Reiseland Lühe Altmärker Fleischer 7 : 3
1 Mo. 20.08.2018 19:50 Autoservice Hoepfner Schorstedter Bauernkicker 1 : 6
1 Mo. 20.08.2018 20:30 DLS-Stendal RAAB Karcher Stendal 2 : 8
1 Di. 21.08.2018 19:00 BSG Steinthal Milad 1 : 6
1 Di. 21.08.2018 19:40 Aria Rot-Weiß Stendal 11 : 2
1 Di. 21.08.2018 20:20 Fa. Friedrich Schernikauer SV 3 : 0
2 Mo. 27.08.2018 18:30 Weiss/Blau Stendal sk Seguin-Kicker 0 : 12
2 Mo. 27.08.2018 19:10 Berg-Autoteile DLS-Stendal 5 : 0 W
2 Mo. 27.08.2018 19:50 Schorstedter Bauernkicker Fa. Friedrich 0 : 5
2 Mo. 27.08.2018 20:30 Schernikauer SV Reiseland Lühe 5 : 10
2 Di. 28.08.2018 19:00 Rot-Weiß Stendal Autoservice Hoepfner 12 : 1
2 Di. 28.08.2018 19:40 RAAB Karcher Stendal Aria 1 : 7
2 Di. 28.08.2018 20:20 Altmärker Fleischer BSG Steinthal 3 : 3
3 Mo. 03.09.2018 18:30 DLS-Stendal Weiss/Blau Stendal 2 : 11
3 Mo. 03.09.2018 19:10 BSG Steinthal Schernikauer SV 2 : 3
3 Mo. 03.09.2018 19:50 Milad Altmärker Fleischer 1 : 8
3 Mo. 03.09.2018 20:30 Reiseland Lühe Schorstedter Bauernkicker 3 : 4
3 Di. 04.09.2018 19:00 Fa. Friedrich Rot-Weiß Stendal 8 : 1
3 Di. 04.09.2018 19:40 Autoservice Hoepfner RAAB Karcher Stendal 9 : 4
3 Di. 04.09.2018 20:20 Aria Berg-Autoteile 0 : 1
4 Mo. 10.09.2018 18:30 Rot-Weiß Stendal Reiseland Lühe 0 : 5 W
4 Mo. 10.09.2018 19:10 Weiss/Blau Stendal Aria 3 : 6
4 Mo. 10.09.2018 19:50 RAAB Karcher Stendal Fa. Friedrich 1 : 5
4 Mo. 10.09.2018 20:30 Berg-Autoteile Autoservice Hoepfner 7 : 3
4 Di. 11.09.2018 19:00 sk Seguin-Kicker DLS-Stendal 12 : 1
4 Di. 11.09.2018 19:40 Schernikauer SV Milad 3 : 1
4 Di. 11.09.2018 20:20 Schorstedter Bauernkicker BSG Steinthal 0 : 5
5 Mo. 17.09.2018 18:30 Altmärker Fleischer Schernikauer SV 3 : 3
5 Mo. 17.09.2018 19:10 Reiseland Lühe RAAB Karcher Stendal 12 : 0
5 Mo. 17.09.2018 19:50 Milad Schorstedter Bauernkicker 2 : 4
5 Mo. 17.09.2018 20:30 BSG Steinthal Rot-Weiß Stendal 3 : 1
5 Di. 18.09.2018 19:00 Autoservice Hoepfner Weiss/Blau Stendal 3 : 10
5 Di. 18.09.2018 19:40 Aria sk Seguin-Kicker 2 : 2
5 Di. 18.09.2018 20:20 Fa. Friedrich Berg-Autoteile 8 : 3
6 Mo. 24.09.2018 18:30 Berg-Autoteile Reiseland Lühe 4 : 9
6 Mo. 24.09.2018 19:10 Rot-Weiß Stendal Milad 2 : 5
6 Mo. 24.09.2018 19:50 sk Seguin-Kicker Autoservice Hoepfner 5 : 0 W
6 Mo. 24.09.2018 20:30 RAAB Karcher Stendal BSG Steinthal 2 : 2
6 Di. 25.09.2018 19:00 DLS-Stendal Aria 4 : 11
6 Di. 25.09.2018 19:40 Schorstedter Bauernkicker Altmärker Fleischer 2 : 8
6 Di. 25.09.2018 20:20 Weiss/Blau Stendal Fa. Friedrich 1 : 11
7 Mo. 01.10.2018 18:30 Altmärker Fleischer Rot-Weiß Stendal 7 : 1
7 Mo. 01.10.2018 19:10 Fa. Friedrich sk Seguin-Kicker 5 : 7
7 Mo. 01.10.2018 19:50 Autoservice Hoepfner DLS-Stendal 14 : 5
7 Di. 02.10.2018 20:00 BSG Steinthal Berg-Autoteile 5 : 0 W
7 Di. 02.10.2018 20:00 Reiseland Lühe Weiss/Blau Stendal 5 : 0 W
7 Fr. 05.10.2018 18:30 Milad RAAB Karcher Stendal 5 : 0 W
7 Fr. 05.10.2018 19:10 Schernikauer SV Schorstedter Bauernkicker 4 : 5
8 Mo. 08.10.2018 18:30 RAAB Karcher Stendal Altmärker Fleischer 3 : 3
8 Mo. 08.10.2018 19:10 Rot-Weiß Stendal Schernikauer SV 0 : 5 W
8 Mo. 08.10.2018 19:50 sk Seguin-Kicker Reiseland Lühe 3 : 2
8 Di. 09.10.2018 20:00 Berg-Autoteile Milad 0 : 5 W
8 Di. 09.10.2018 20:40 DLS-Stendal Fa. Friedrich 5 : 13
8 Fr. 12.10.2018 18:30 Weiss/Blau Stendal BSG Steinthal 3 : 0
8 Fr. 12.10.2018 19:10 Aria Autoservice Hoepfner 5 : 0 W
9 Mo. 15.10.2018 18:30 Reiseland Lühe DLS-Stendal 5 : 0 W
9 Mo. 15.10.2018 19:10 Schorstedter Bauernkicker Rot-Weiß Stendal 6 : 5
9 Mo. 15.10.2018 19:50 Altmärker Fleischer Berg-Autoteile 4 : 5
9 Di. 16.10.2018 20:00 BSG Steinthal sk Seguin-Kicker 0 : 5 W
9 Di. 16.10.2018 20:40 Milad Weiss/Blau Stendal 6 : 7
9 Fr. 19.10.2018 18:30 Schernikauer SV RAAB Karcher Stendal 0 : 5 W
9 Fr. 19.10.2018 19:10 Fa. Friedrich Aria 11 : 2
10 Mo. 22.10.2018 18:30 Aria Reiseland Lühe 3 : 7
10 Mo. 22.10.2018 19:10 sk Seguin-Kicker Milad 3 : 2
10 Mo. 22.10.2018 19:50 Weiss/Blau Stendal Altmärker Fleischer 4 : 4
10 Di. 23.10.2018 20:00 RAAB Karcher Stendal Schorstedter Bauernkicker 3 : 7
10 Di. 23.10.2018 20:40 DLS-Stendal BSG Steinthal 0 : 5 W
10 Fr. 26.10.2018 18:30 Berg-Autoteile Schernikauer SV 6 : 4
10 Fr. 26.10.2018 19:10 Autoservice Hoepfner Fa. Friedrich 2 : 12
11 Mo. 29.10.2018 18:30 BSG Steinthal Aria 1 : 10
11 Mo. 29.10.2018 19:10 Rot-Weiß Stendal RAAB Karcher Stendal 0 : 5 W
11 Mo. 29.10.2018 19:50 Reiseland Lühe Autoservice Hoepfner 14 : 0
11 Fr. 02.11.2018 18:30 Altmärker Fleischer sk Seguin-Kicker 4 : 11
11 Fr. 02.11.2018 19:10 Milad DLS-Stendal 7 : 0
11 Fr. 02.11.2018 19:50 Schorstedter Bauernkicker Berg-Autoteile 4 : 7
11 Fr. 02.11.2018 20:30 Schernikauer SV Weiss/Blau Stendal 2 : 5
P1 Mo. 05.11.2018 18:30 RAAB Karcher Stendal sk Seguin-Kicker 0 : 2
P1 Mo. 05.11.2018 18:30 Aria Schernikauer SV 3 : 0
P1 Mo. 05.11.2018 18:30 RAAB Karcher Stendal Schernikauer SV 0 : 4
P1 Mo. 05.11.2018 18:30 sk Seguin-Kicker Aria 0 : 0
P1 Mo. 05.11.2018 18:30 Schernikauer SV sk Seguin-Kicker 0 : 0
P1 Mo. 05.11.2018 18:30 Aria RAAB Karcher Stendal 2 : 1
P2 Mo. 05.11.2018 19:45 Rot-Weiß Stendal Altmärker Fleischer 1 : 3
P2 Mo. 05.11.2018 19:45 Fa. Friedrich Autoservice Hoepfner 3 : 0 W
P2 Mo. 05.11.2018 19:45 Rot-Weiß Stendal Autoservice Hoepfner 3 : 0 W
P2 Mo. 05.11.2018 19:45 Altmärker Fleischer Fa. Friedrich 2 : 3
P2 Mo. 05.11.2018 19:45 Autoservice Hoepfner Altmärker Fleischer 0 : 3 W
P2 Mo. 05.11.2018 19:45 Fa. Friedrich Rot-Weiß Stendal 5 : 1
P3 Fr. 09.11.2018 18:30 Weiss/Blau Stendal DLS-Stendal 3 : 0
P3 Fr. 09.11.2018 18:30 Schorstedter Bauernkicker Berg-Autoteile 2 : 4
P3 Fr. 09.11.2018 18:30 Weiss/Blau Stendal Berg-Autoteile 1 : 1
P3 Fr. 09.11.2018 18:30 DLS-Stendal Schorstedter Bauernkicker 2 : 0
P3 Fr. 09.11.2018 18:30 Berg-Autoteile DLS-Stendal 4 : 1
P3 Fr. 09.11.2018 18:30 Schorstedter Bauernkicker Weiss/Blau Stendal 2 : 2
P4 Fr. 09.11.2018 19:45 Reiseland Lühe Milad 4 : 2
P4 Fr. 09.11.2018 19:45 BSG Steinthal Reiseland Lühe 0 : 3 W
P4 Fr. 09.11.2018 19:45 Milad BSG Steinthal 3 : 0 W
12 Mo. 12.11.2018 18:30 sk Seguin-Kicker Schernikauer SV 10 : 3
12 Mo. 12.11.2018 19:10 Fa. Friedrich Reiseland Lühe 3 : 7
12 Mo. 12.11.2018 19:50 Weiss/Blau Stendal Schorstedter Bauernkicker 4 : 6
12 Fr. 16.11.2018 18:30 Autoservice Hoepfner BSG Steinthal 0 : 5 W
12 Fr. 16.11.2018 19:10 DLS-Stendal Altmärker Fleischer 8 : 4
12 Fr. 16.11.2018 19:50 Aria Milad 4 : 1
12 Fr. 16.11.2018 19:50 Berg-Autoteile Rot-Weiß Stendal 5 : 0 W
13 Mo. 19.11.2018 18:30 RAAB Karcher Stendal Berg-Autoteile 5 : 15
13 Mo. 19.11.2018 19:10 Milad Autoservice Hoepfner 5 : 0 W
13 Mo. 19.11.2018 19:50 BSG Steinthal Fa. Friedrich 0 : 11
13 Fr. 23.11.2018 18:30 Schorstedter Bauernkicker sk Seguin-Kicker 2 : 15
13 Fr. 23.11.2018 19:10 Schernikauer SV DLS-Stendal 3 : 3
13 Fr. 23.11.2018 19:50 Rot-Weiß Stendal Weiss/Blau Stendal 0 : 7
13 Fr. 23.11.2018 20:30 Altmärker Fleischer Aria 1 : 9
14 Mo. 26.11.2018 18:30 Autoservice Hoepfner Altmärker Fleischer 0 : 5 W
14 Mo. 26.11.2018 19:10 Fa. Friedrich Milad 5 : 2
14 Mo. 26.11.2018 19:50 sk Seguin-Kicker Rot-Weiß Stendal 3 : 1
14 Fr. 30.11.2018 18:30 Aria Schernikauer SV 5 : 1
14 Fr. 30.11.2018 19:10 DLS-Stendal Schorstedter Bauernkicker 0 : 4
14 Fr. 30.11.2018 19:50 Weiss/Blau Stendal RAAB Karcher Stendal 13 : 0
14 Fr. 30.11.2018 20:30 Reiseland Lühe BSG Steinthal 9 : 4
15 Mo. 03.12.2018 18:30 Schernikauer SV Autoservice Hoepfner 5 : 0 W
15 Mo. 03.12.2018 19:10 Schorstedter Bauernkicker Aria 2 : 3
15 Mo. 03.12.2018 19:50 Altmärker Fleischer Fa. Friedrich 3 : 8
15 Fr. 07.12.2018 18:30 Milad Reiseland Lühe 1 : 6
15 Fr. 07.12.2018 19:10 Berg-Autoteile Weiss/Blau Stendal 11 : 1
15 Fr. 07.12.2018 19:10 RAAB Karcher Stendal sk Seguin-Kicker 0 : 5 W
15 Fr. 07.12.2018 19:50 Rot-Weiß Stendal DLS-Stendal 3 : 1
16 Mo. 10.12.2018 18:30 Schernikauer SV Fa. Friedrich 8 : 3
16 Mo. 10.12.2018 19:10 Rot-Weiß Stendal Aria 1 : 2
16 Mo. 10.12.2018 19:50 Milad BSG Steinthal 4 : 6
16 Fr. 14.12.2018 18:30 RAAB Karcher Stendal DLS-Stendal 15 : 2
16 Fr. 14.12.2018 19:10 Schorstedter Bauernkicker Autoservice Hoepfner 5 : 0 W
16 Fr. 14.12.2018 19:50 Altmärker Fleischer Reiseland Lühe 0 : 5 W
16 Fr. 14.12.2018 20:30 Berg-Autoteile sk Seguin-Kicker 0 : 5 W
PZ Mo. 17.12.2018 18:30 Altmärker Fleischer Weiss/Blau Stendal 0 : 2
PZ Mo. 17.12.2018 18:30 sk Seguin-Kicker Altmärker Fleischer 4 : 1
PZ Mo. 17.12.2018 18:30 Weiss/Blau Stendal sk Seguin-Kicker 1 : 3
17 Mo. 07.01.2019 18:30 BSG Steinthal Altmärker Fleischer 12 : 0
17 Mo. 07.01.2019 19:10 Aria RAAB Karcher Stendal 5 : 1
17 Mo. 07.01.2019 19:50 Autoservice Hoepfner Rot-Weiß Stendal 0 : 5 W
17 Fr. 11.01.2019 18:30 sk Seguin-Kicker Weiss/Blau Stendal 10 : 4
17 Fr. 11.01.2019 19:10 Fa. Friedrich Schorstedter Bauernkicker 6 : 4
17 Fr. 11.01.2019 19:50 DLS-Stendal Berg-Autoteile 3 : 6
17 Fr. 11.01.2019 20:30 Reiseland Lühe Schernikauer SV 6 : 1
18 Mo. 14.01.2019 18:30 Berg-Autoteile Aria 8 : 1
18 Mo. 14.01.2019 19:10 RAAB Karcher Stendal Autoservice Hoepfner 5 : 0 W
18 Mo. 14.01.2019 19:50 Rot-Weiß Stendal Fa. Friedrich 0 : 10
18 Fr. 18.01.2019 18:30 Schorstedter Bauernkicker Reiseland Lühe 6 : 4
18 Fr. 18.01.2019 19:10 Altmärker Fleischer Milad 2 : 4
18 Fr. 18.01.2019 19:50 Schernikauer SV BSG Steinthal 3 : 1
18 Fr. 18.01.2019 20:30 Weiss/Blau Stendal DLS-Stendal 10 : 2
19 Mo. 21.01.2019 18:30 BSG Steinthal Schorstedter Bauernkicker 4 : 6
19 Mo. 21.01.2019 19:10 Milad Schernikauer SV 3 : 2
19 Mo. 21.01.2019 19:50 DLS-Stendal sk Seguin-Kicker 2 : 5
19 Fr. 25.01.2019 18:30 Autoservice Hoepfner Berg-Autoteile 1 : 19
19 Fr. 25.01.2019 19:10 Fa. Friedrich RAAB Karcher Stendal 15 : 0
19 Fr. 25.01.2019 19:50 Aria Weiss/Blau Stendal 8 : 4
20 Mo. 28.01.2019 18:30 Berg-Autoteile Fa. Friedrich 6 : 7
20 Mo. 28.01.2019 19:10 sk Seguin-Kicker Aria 2 : 2
20 Mo. 28.01.2019 19:50 Weiss/Blau Stendal Autoservice Hoepfner 26 : 3
19 Mo. 28.01.2019 20:30 Reiseland Lühe Rot-Weiß Stendal 10 : 3
P Fr. 01.02.2019 18:30 Reiseland Lühe Fa. Friedrich 4 : 1
P Fr. 01.02.2019 18:30 sk Seguin-Kicker Berg-Autoteile 0 : 0
P Fr. 01.02.2019 18:30 Aria Reiseland Lühe 0 : 0
P Fr. 01.02.2019 18:30 Fa. Friedrich sk Seguin-Kicker 1 : 5
P Fr. 01.02.2019 18:30 Berg-Autoteile Aria 1 : 1
P Fr. 01.02.2019 18:30 Reiseland Lühe sk Seguin-Kicker 1 : 1
P Fr. 01.02.2019 18:30 Fa. Friedrich Berg-Autoteile 1 : 2
P Fr. 01.02.2019 18:30 Aria sk Seguin-Kicker 0 : 1
P Fr. 01.02.2019 18:30 Reiseland Lühe Berg-Autoteile 0 : 2
P Fr. 01.02.2019 18:30 Fa. Friedrich Aria 1 : 4
20 Mo. 04.02.2019 18:30 Rot-Weiß Stendal BSG Steinthal 1 : 1
20 Mo. 04.02.2019 19:10 Schorstedter Bauernkicker Milad 6 : 0
20 Mo. 04.02.2019 19:50 RAAB Karcher Stendal Reiseland Lühe 4 : 6
20 Mo. 04.02.2019 20:30 Schernikauer SV Altmärker Fleischer 0 : 1
21 Mo. 18.02.2019 18:30 Fa. Friedrich Weiss/Blau Stendal 9 : 4
21 Mo. 18.02.2019 19:10 Altmärker Fleischer Schorstedter Bauernkicker 6 : 3
21 Mo. 18.02.2019 19:50 Aria DLS-Stendal 8 : 2
21 Fr. 22.02.2019 18:30 BSG Steinthal RAAB Karcher Stendal 1 : 2
21 Fr. 22.02.2019 19:10 Autoservice Hoepfner sk Seguin-Kicker 0 : 5 W
21 Fr. 22.02.2019 19:10 Milad Rot-Weiß Stendal 1 : 1
21 Fr. 22.02.2019 19:50 Reiseland Lühe Berg-Autoteile 5 : 6
22 Mo. 25.02.2019 18:30 DLS-Stendal Autoservice Hoepfner 5 : 0 W
22 Mo. 25.02.2019 19:10 Schorstedter Bauernkicker Schernikauer SV 10 : 3
22 Mo. 25.02.2019 19:50 sk Seguin-Kicker Fa. Friedrich 7 : 5
22 Fr. 01.03.2019 18:30 Weiss/Blau Stendal Reiseland Lühe 0 : 5 W
22 Fr. 01.03.2019 19:10 Berg-Autoteile BSG Steinthal 8 : 5
22 Fr. 01.03.2019 19:50 RAAB Karcher Stendal Milad 0 : 5 W
23 Mo. 04.03.2019 18:30 Autoservice Hoepfner Aria 0 : 5 W
23 Mo. 04.03.2019 19:10 Fa. Friedrich DLS-Stendal 5 : 0 W
23 Mo. 04.03.2019 19:50 Reiseland Lühe sk Seguin-Kicker 4 : 10
23 Fr. 08.03.2019 18:30 BSG Steinthal Weiss/Blau Stendal 6 : 12
23 Fr. 08.03.2019 19:10 Altmärker Fleischer RAAB Karcher Stendal 5 : 0 W
23 Fr. 08.03.2019 19:50 Schernikauer SV Rot-Weiß Stendal 2 : 2
23 Fr. 08.03.2019 20:30 Milad Berg-Autoteile 2 : 6
24 Mo. 11.03.2019 18:30 Weiss/Blau Stendal Milad 4 : 1
24 Mo. 11.03.2019 19:10 sk Seguin-Kicker BSG Steinthal 10 : 3
24 Mo. 11.03.2019 19:50 Berg-Autoteile Altmärker Fleischer 8 : 3
24 Fr. 15.03.2019 18:30 Aria Fa. Friedrich 1 : 9
24 Fr. 15.03.2019 19:10 RAAB Karcher Stendal Schernikauer SV 1 : 7
24 Fr. 15.03.2019 19:50 Rot-Weiß Stendal Schorstedter Bauernkicker 3 : 6
24 Fr. 15.03.2019 20:30 DLS-Stendal Reiseland Lühe 5 : 11
25 Mo. 18.03.2019 18:30 Fa. Friedrich Autoservice Hoepfner 5 : 0 W
25 Mo. 18.03.2019 19:10 Milad sk Seguin-Kicker 1 : 9
25 Mo. 18.03.2019 19:50 BSG Steinthal DLS-Stendal 0 : 3
22 Mo. 18.03.2019 20:30 Rot-Weiß Stendal Altmärker Fleischer 4 : 5
25 Fr. 22.03.2019 18:30 Schorstedter Bauernkicker RAAB Karcher Stendal 5 : 0 W
25 Fr. 22.03.2019 19:10 Altmärker Fleischer Weiss/Blau Stendal 5 : 7
25 Fr. 22.03.2019 19:50 Reiseland Lühe Aria 5 : 0 W
25 Fr. 22.03.2019 20:30 Schernikauer SV Berg-Autoteile 4 : 2
26 Mo. 25.03.2019 18:30 Berg-Autoteile Schorstedter Bauernkicker 7 : 6
26 Mo. 25.03.2019 19:10 DLS-Stendal Milad 1 : 0
26 Mo. 25.03.2019 19:50 sk Seguin-Kicker Altmärker Fleischer 8 : 3
26 Fr. 29.03.2019 18:30 Weiss/Blau Stendal Schernikauer SV 0 : 5 W
26 Fr. 29.03.2019 19:10 Autoservice Hoepfner Reiseland Lühe 0 : 5 W
26 Fr. 29.03.2019 19:10 RAAB Karcher Stendal Rot-Weiß Stendal 5 : 0 W
26 Fr. 29.03.2019 19:50 Aria BSG Steinthal 6 : 3
27 Mo. 01.04.2019 18:30 Reiseland Lühe Fa. Friedrich 4 : 7
27 Mo. 01.04.2019 19:10 Altmärker Fleischer DLS-Stendal 5 : 3
27 Di. 02.04.2019 19:00 Rot-Weiß Stendal Berg-Autoteile 0 : 5 W
27 Di. 02.04.2019 19:00 BSG Steinthal Autoservice Hoepfner 5 : 0 W
27 Di. 02.04.2019 19:40 Schernikauer SV sk Seguin-Kicker 1 : 4
27 Fr. 05.04.2019 18:30 Schorstedter Bauernkicker Weiss/Blau Stendal 4 : 6
27 Fr. 05.04.2019 19:10 Milad Aria 4 : 1
28 Mo. 08.04.2019 18:30 Aria Altmärker Fleischer 7 : 4
28 Di. 09.04.2019 19:00 sk Seguin-Kicker Schorstedter Bauernkicker 5 : 3
28 Di. 09.04.2019 19:40 Berg-Autoteile RAAB Karcher Stendal 5 : 0 W
28 Fr. 12.04.2019 18:30 Fa. Friedrich BSG Steinthal 15 : 1
28 Fr. 12.04.2019 18:30 Autoservice Hoepfner Milad 0 : 5 W
28 Fr. 12.04.2019 19:10 DLS-Stendal Schernikauer SV 2 : 9
29 Mo. 15.04.2019 18:30 BSG Steinthal Reiseland Lühe 3 : 18
29 Mo. 15.04.2019 19:10 RAAB Karcher Stendal Weiss/Blau Stendal 5 : 3
29 Di. 16.04.2019 19:00 Schernikauer SV Aria 0 : 5
29 Di. 16.04.2019 19:40 Rot-Weiß Stendal sk Seguin-Kicker 2 : 9
29 Fr. 03.05.2019 18:30 Milad Fa. Friedrich 3 : 8
29 Fr. 03.05.2019 19:10 Altmärker Fleischer Autoservice Hoepfner 5 : 0 W
29 Fr. 03.05.2019 19:10 Schorstedter Bauernkicker DLS-Stendal 14 : 0
30 Mo. 06.05.2019 18:30 DLS-Stendal Rot-Weiß Stendal 0 : 5 W
30 Mo. 06.05.2019 19:10 Weiss/Blau Stendal Berg-Autoteile 9 : 9
30 Di. 07.05.2019 19:00 Reiseland Lühe Milad 4 : 3
30 Di. 07.05.2019 19:40 Fa. Friedrich Altmärker Fleischer 8 : 1
28 Di. 07.05.2019 20:20 Weiss/Blau Stendal Rot-Weiß Stendal 2 : 7
30 Fr. 10.05.2019 18:30 Aria Schorstedter Bauernkicker 5 : 0 W
30 Fr. 10.05.2019 19:10 sk Seguin-Kicker RAAB Karcher Stendal 5 : 0 W
30 Fr. 10.05.2019 19:10 Autoservice Hoepfner Schernikauer SV 0 : 5 W
1 Mo. 13.05.2019 18:30 Altmärker Fleischer RAAB Karcher Stendal 1 : 1
1 Mo. 13.05.2019 18:30 BSG Steinthal DLS-Stendal 0 : 0
1 Mo. 13.05.2019 18:30 Rot-Weiß Stendal Altmärker Fleischer 2 : 1
1 Mo. 13.05.2019 18:30 RAAB Karcher Stendal BSG Steinthal 2 : 0
1 Mo. 13.05.2019 18:30 DLS-Stendal Rot-Weiß Stendal 0 : 2
1 Mo. 13.05.2019 18:30 Altmärker Fleischer BSG Steinthal 0 : 1
1 Mo. 13.05.2019 18:30 RAAB Karcher Stendal DLS-Stendal 0 : 1
1 Mo. 13.05.2019 18:30 Rot-Weiß Stendal BSG Steinthal 0 : 1
1 Mo. 13.05.2019 18:30 Altmärker Fleischer DLS-Stendal 6 : 1
1 Mo. 13.05.2019 18:30 RAAB Karcher Stendal Rot-Weiß Stendal 0 : 2