Klaus Schlieker Gedächtnis-Pokal

Vorrunden – Spielplan

Spiel
tag
Datum Uhr
zeit
Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Erg.  
VR1 Mo. 18.10.2021 18:30 sk Seguin-Kicker Altmärker Fleischer 5 : 0 W
VR1 Mo. 18.10.2021 18:30 Altmärker Fleischer Berg-Autoteile 0 : 5 W
VR1 Mo. 18.10.2021 18:30 Berg-Autoteile sk Seguin-Kicker 4 : 7
VR2 Fr. 22.10.2021 18:30 Team Harfenmeister Schernikauer SV 0 : 5 W
VR2 Fr. 22.10.2021 18:30 Schorstedter Bauernkicker Team Harfenmeister 5 : 0 W
VR2 Fr. 22.10.2021 18:30 Schernikauer SV Schorstedter Bauernkicker 2 : 1
VR3 Fr. 22.10.2021 19:30 Reiseland Lühe Rot-Weiß Stendal 5 : 0 W
VR3 Fr. 22.10.2021 19:30 Weiss-Blau + Freunde Reiseland Lühe 0 : 4
VR3 Fr. 22.10.2021 19:30 Rot-Weiß Stendal Weiss-Blau + Freunde 0 : 5 W


Zwischenrunde – Spielplan

Spiel
tag
Datum Uhr
zeit
Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Erg.  
ZR1 Mo. 06.12.2021 18:30 [Pokalwettbewerb] Berg-Autoteile 0 : 5 W
ZR1 Mo. 06.12.2021 18:30 [Pokalwettbewerb] Schorstedter Bauernkicker : abg.
ZR1 Mo. 06.12.2021 18:30 [Pokalwettbewerb] Weiss-Blau + Freunde 0 : 5 W


Endrunde – Spielplan

Spiel
tag
Datum Uhr
zeit
Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Erg.  
ER Fr. 04.03.2022 18:30 Weiss-Blau + Freunde Reiseland Lühe 5 : 0 W
ER Fr. 04.03.2022 18:30 sk Seguin-Kicker Schernikauer SV 3 : 3
ER Fr. 04.03.2022 18:30 Berg-Autoteile Weiss-Blau + Freunde 5 : 0 W
ER Fr. 04.03.2022 18:30 Reiseland Lühe sk Seguin-Kicker 0 : 5 W
ER Fr. 04.03.2022 18:30 Schernikauer SV Berg-Autoteile 0 : 0
ER Fr. 04.03.2022 18:30 Weiss-Blau + Freunde sk Seguin-Kicker 0 : 5 W
ER Fr. 04.03.2022 18:30 Reiseland Lühe Schernikauer SV 0 : 5 W
ER Fr. 04.03.2022 18:30 Berg-Autoteile sk Seguin-Kicker 2 : 1
ER Fr. 04.03.2022 18:30 Weiss-Blau + Freunde Schernikauer SV 0 : 5 W
ER Fr. 04.03.2022 18:30 Reiseland Lühe Berg-Autoteile 0 : 5 W

Endrunde – Tabelle

Platz Mannschaft Punkte Tore Spiele davon
+ +/- S U V
1 Berg-Autoteile 10 12 1 11 4 3 1 0
2 Schernikauer SV 8 13 3 10 4 2 2 0
3 sk Seguin-Kicker 7 14 5 9 4 2 1 1
4 Weiss-Blau + Freunde 3 5 15 -10 4 1 0 3
5 Reiseland Lühe 0 0 20 -20 4 0 0 4